Our Sponsors

We gratefully acknowledge the support of the sponsors listed below. For all sponsorship enquiries, please contact us .

Gold Sponsors

 Company
Brendan Hoy

Catholic Development Fund

1556
James Edge

CompNow

1423

Silver Sponsors

 Company
Megan Peterson

Catholic Church Insurance Ltd

1438
Voula Mallios

Consolidated Property Services

1439
Hitolo Kari

Education Horizons Group

1569
Brett Fitzgerald

ESP Solutions Group

1568
Trish Scott

Furnware

1472
Mark Chiswell

Programmed Property Services

1484

Bronze Sponsors

 Company
Tony Phan

ACS Property Services

1498
Savvas Pandeli

ANZ

1541
Carmel McMorron

ASCA

1450
Joel Egan

Ascot Group

1488
Connie Glover

BFX Furniture

1595
Andrew Jane

BOQ Finance

1523
David Hallal

Borg Corporate Property Services Pty Ltd

1509
Laurie O'Brien

Bridgecoast Finance Group

1451
Haidee Earl

Capital Finance Australia

1454
Loretta Drago

Catholic Super

1465
Laura Zahariou

Danihers Property Services

1469
Craig Rodda

DMC Group

1457
Gillian Ogilvie

Edstart Pty Ltd

1560
Ngaire Antrobus

Education Advantage

1459
Michael King

EFM Corporate P/L

1461
Emma Morgan

Fuji Xerox

1443
Amanda Chee

Higgins Coatings

1575
Wayne Hunter

Hunter Industrials

1474
John Bond

Kiss Print Solutions

1622
Shane Hosking

Kyocera

1580
Matt Jones

Mamachi

1534
Andrew Wehrens

Nexia Melbourne

1463
Michael Farrugia

Noone Imagewear

1478
Rob Moschetti

OfficeMax

1565
Gemma Sagar

OMNILINK - AssetWhere

1480
Cassie Green

PaySmart

1489
Michael Paulet

Perm-A-Pleat Schoolwear

1482
Danny Gruber

RTG

1557
Arthur Calcatjicos

Shining Knight Facility Services

1559
David Collard

Super Gardens Pty Ltd

1428
Shona Tesoriero

Toshiba Australia P/L

1456
Kathryn Rutledge

Woods Furniture Pty Ltd

1445

Annual Sponsors

 Company
Isabelle Lefevre

Deloitte Private

1470
Michael Byrne

Konica Minolta Australia

1623
Paul Colvin

Paywise Salary Packaging

1432
Greg Dawson

SAM 4 Schools

1572
Anthony Pasla

Selectus Salary Packaging

1464
John Cuce

Symmetry Commercial

1577