Our Sponsors

We gratefully acknowledge the support of the sponsors listed below. For all sponsorship enquiries, please contact us .

Gold Sponsors

 Company
Guy Beale

Catholic Development Fund

1436
Dean McDonald

Reflex Technology Group

1434

Silver Sponsors

 Company
Megan Peterson

Catholic Church Insurance Ltd

1438
Justin Grant

Consolidated Property Services

1439
Matt Jones

CSR Bradford

1442
John Bond

Fuji Xerox

1443
Lawrence Smith

Mattioli

1444
Tony Rogers

Woods Educational

1445

Bronze Sponsors

 Company
Lualla Tong

ACS Property Services

1446
Kevin Kenny

Airaway

1447
Emily Gray

Alaress Pty Ltd - Schoolbox

1449
Carmel McMorron

ASCA

1450
Joel Egan

Ascot Group

1488
Laurie O'Brien

Bridgecoast Finance Group

1451
Gregory Campitelli

Campitelli Consultancy

1453
Haidee Earl

Capital Finance Australia

1454
Loretta Drago

Catholic Super

1465
Priya Raina

Church Resources

1466
Anthony Daniher

Danihers Property Services

1468
Sanda FitzGerald

Deloitte Private

1470
Craig Rodda

DMC Group

1457
Alistair Dobson

Dobsons P/L

1458
Ngaire Antrobus

Education Advantage

1459
Colin Piddick

Eduquip

1460
Michael King

EFM Corporate P/L

1461
Samantha Attrill

Facts Management

1462
Matt Diener

Furnware

1472
Wayne Hunter

Hunter Industrials

1474
Tim Hynes

Maxxia

1476
Andrew Wehrens

Nexia

1463
Michael Farrugia

Noone Imagewear

1478
David Bruce

OMNILINK - AssetWhere

1480
Cassie Green

Pay Smart

1489
Michael Paulet

Perm-A-Pleat Schoolwear

1482
Mark Chiswell

Programmed Property Services

1484
Sanja Kalapoutis

School Plan Management

1486
Nicole Guala

Selectus Salary Packaging

1464
Brendan Redpath

Source Central Partners

1490
Susanne Surdy

Synergetic Management Systems

1491
Kate Richardson

Toshiba Australia P/L

1456

Annual Sponsors

 Company
James Edge, Marketing Manager

CompNow

1423
Danny Bourke

Konstruct Recycling

1431
Paul Colvin

Paywise Salary Packaging

1432
Chris Mannering

StepFwdIT

1430
Peter Wall

Super Gardens

1428